Terminkalender
Datum Beschreibung Uhrzeit Ort Priorität
23.03.2017 Volleyballervollversammlung 19:00  Elstercafe 1
16.09.2017 Bezirkspokal ESV Lok Adorf vs. SV Linda & SSV Chemnitz II 10:00  Sporthalle Adorf 1
24.09.2017 VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal - ESV Lok Adorf U20 männlich 10:30  Seminarturnhalle Aue 1
24.09.2017 VSV Oelsnitz - ESV Lok Adorf U20 männlich 12:00  Seminarturnhalle Aue 1
01.11.2017 ESV Lok Adorf II - SV 04 Plauen Oberlosa II 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
01.11.2017 ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer - TSV Nema Netzschkau 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
10.01.2018 ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer - TSG Jocketa 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
02.02.2018 ESV Lok Adorf - VSV Eintracht Reichenbach II (Pokal) 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
14.03.2018 TSV Nema Netzschkau - ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer 20:15  SH Sportplatz Netzsc 1
23.04.2018 VVV Plauen - ESV Lok Adorf Mixed 20:30  Plauen BSZ e.o.Plaue 1
28.04.2018 Vogtlandpokalfinale 9:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
02.06.2018 26. Int. Adorfer Mixxed Turnier 9:00  Adorf Platz hinter T 1
29.06.2018 19. Bad Brambacher Beach Turnier 16:30  Beachanlage Arnsgrün 1
30.06.2018 19. Bad Brambacher Beach Turnier 09:00  Beachanlage Arnsgrün 1
01.07.2018 19. Bad Brambacher Beach Turnier 09:00  Beachanlage Arnsgrün 1
04.09.2018 VC Treuen - ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer 19:30  Treuen Zweifelderhal 1
04.09.2018 VSV Oelsnitz Harmonie - ESV Lok Adorf Mixed 20:30  SH Oelsnitz 1
14.09.2018 SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa II - ESV Lok Adorf 20:00  SH BSZ Plauen, Ufers 1
19.09.2018 ESV Lok Adorf Mixed - SV Fortuna Auerbach 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
19.09.2018 ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer - VVV Plauen 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
21.09.2018 ESV Lok Adorf - TV 1840 Falkenstein 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
26.09.2018 ESV Lok Adorf II - SV Reuth 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
05.10.2018 VSG Vogtland Plauen - ESV Lok Adorf 20:15  TH Hufelandschule 1
05.10.2018 VSV Eintracht Reichenbach III - ESV Lok Adorf II 19:00  Cunsdorfer Str. 1
24.10.2018 ESV Lok Adorf Mixed - SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
24.10.2018 ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer - SV1990 Reichenbach 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
25.10.2018 VSV Eintracht Reichenbach II - ESV Lok Adorf II 19:30  Cunsdorfer Str. 1
09.11.2018 FSV Reichenbach - ESV Lok Adorf II 19:00  SH Weinholdschule 1
16.11.2018 VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal II - ESV Lok Adorf 19:45  Schoss-Arena AE 1
22.11.2018 SG Friesen - ESV Lok Adorf Mixed 20:30  Cunsdorfer Str. 1
27.11.2018 VSV Treuen - ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer 19:30  Zweifelderhalle Treu 1
30.11.2018 ESV Lok Adorf - SG Post-SV Plauen/TSG Jocketa 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
05.12.2018 ESV Lok Adorf Mixed - SG Post-SV Plauen/TSG Jocketa 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
07.12.2018 ESV Lok Adorf - Volleyballfreunde Plauen 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
07.12.2018 VSV Oelsnitz III - ESV Lok Adorf II 20:00  SH Oelsnitz 1
07.12.2018 WeiFei der Volleyballer 17:00  Arnsgrün 1
23.12.2018 8. Weihnachtsgansturnier 10:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
07.01.2019 TV 1840 Falkenstein - ESV Lok Adorf 19:30  Zweifelderhalle Falk 1
10.01.2019 SV Reuth - ESV Lok Adorf II 20:00  TH Reuth 1
16.01.2019 ESV Lok Adorf Mixed - VSV Oelsnitz Harmonie 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
16.01.2019 ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer - VC Treuen 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
18.01.2019 ESV Lok Adorf - SV 04 Plauen Oberlosa II 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
31.01.2019 SV Fortuna Auerbach - ESV Lok Adorf Mixed 20:30  Schloss-Arena AE 1
13.02.2019 ESV Lok Adorf II - VSV Eintracht Reichenbach III 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
13.02.2019 VVV Plauen - ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer 20:30  Plauen BSZ e.o. Plau 1
06.03.2019 ESV Lok Adorf II - VSV Eintracht Reichenbach II 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
08.03.2019 ESV Lok Adorf - VSG Vogtland Plauen 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
11.03.2019 SV 1990 Reichenbach - ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer 20:30  SH Cunsdorfer Str. 1
20.03.2019 ESV Lok Adorf II - FSV Reichenbach 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
27.03.2019 ESV Lok Adorf Mixed - SG Friesen 19:15  Turnhalle Adorf 1
29.03.2019 ESV Lok Adorf - VSV Fortuna Göltzschtal II 20:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
04.04.2019 SG Post-SV Plauen/TSG Jocketa - ESV Lok Adorf 19:45  SH Karl-Marx Plauen 1
10.04.2019 ESV Lok Adorf II - VSV Oelsnitz III 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
10.04.2019 ESV Lok Adorf Mixxer - VSV Treuen 19:00  Turnhalle Adorf 1
16.04.2019 SG Post-SV Plauen/TSG Jocketa - ESV Lok Adorf Mixed 20:00  TH Karl Marx Plauen 1
17.04.2019 Volleyballfreunde Plauen - ESV Lok Adorf 19:30  Plauen TH Polizei 1

     Aktueller Tag   Aktueller Monat   Abgelaufener Tag